CS2PREDCT.gg
Maç Tahmin Motoru
En iyi modellerin doğruluğu · üst seviye SENTINEL 75,6%    STRONGHOLD 74,3%    TIER3ELO 72,8%    VANGUARD 72,4%    TRIBUNAL 71,0%    NEXUS 70,5%    ELOHQ 70,0%    TIERELO 69,9%    HIGHORACLE 68,9%    TIER2ELO 68,8%   
Last refresh: 2026-11-03 04:07 UTC · Next:
⚠ HLTV team change

Was NADE vs Eternal Fire before HLTV updated the bracket. Match now shows NADE vs Eternal Fire on HLTV. Your existing wager moved with the slot — if you wagered on the original pair and want to cancel, use the wager panel below.

Tamamlandı
Esports World Cup 2026 Open Qualifier · Live · 18:00 · 2026-08-07 · TOP · HLTV →

NADE

Explo1nt Explo1nt vapeh vapeh USAMA USAMA wwildmashina wwildmashina userxduser userxduser
Model konsensüsü 18 modele göre
Eternal Fire
64,0%
9%
91%
NADE: $2,00 (2) · x10,32 Havuz $20,64 Eternal Fire: $18,64 (5) · x1,11
Tahminler kapandı — maç bitti
Bu maça tahminler · son 7
AGL
Ağu 07, 15:47
Eternal Fire
$6,32
lost
AZIDOT
Ağu 07, 15:47
Eternal Fire
$6,82
lost
Oli
Ağu 07, 15:45
Eternal Fire
$2,00
lost
K
Kost9N
Ağu 07, 14:03
Eternal Fire
$2,50
lost
Shawk
Ağu 04, 18:03
NADE
$1,00
+$10,32
won
chayJESUS
Ağu 04, 18:03
NADE
$1,00
+$10,32
won
Ne1XXX
Ağu 04, 18:03
Eternal Fire
$1,00
lost
Model tahminleri (18)
SQUAD
Player ratings
79,8%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
60,1%
doğruluk
✕
PHANTOM
ELO + TierELO + WinRate + Tilt (max accuracy)
78,0%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
65,1%
doğruluk
✕
ELO
Team ELO rating
74,7%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
64,5%
doğruluk
✕
VANGUARD
Sharp consensus: ELO + WR10 both >65% same direction
73,7%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
72,4%
doğruluk
✕
WR10C
Win rate top-10 + ELO + form
72,8%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
62,2%
doğruluk
✕
APEX
ELO + Form + Streak + SOS (optimized)
71,0%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
64,5%
doğruluk
✕
NEXUS
APEX + ORACLE both >65% same direction
69,7%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
70,5%
doğruluk
✕
HIGH-ORACLE
Oracle filtered to high confidence only (>67%)
68,4%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
68,9%
doğruluk
✕
ORACLE
ELO + ELOHQ + Form + Tilt + SOS
68,4%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
64,7%
doğruluk
✕
ELOFACE
ELO + training activity
66,9%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
65,3%
doğruluk
✕
EAGLE
Rank + ELO + ELOHQ + Form + WinRate
64,8%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
61,2%
doğruluk
✕
SURGE
Best-improving player K-D trajectory across team starters
57,4%
kazanma olasılığı
NADE
52,1%
doğruluk
✓
MIND
Psychology + tilt + H2H
56,1%
kazanma olasılığı
NADE
50,6%
doğruluk
✓
ELOHQ
High-confidence ELO
55,6%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
70,0%
doğruluk
✕
TIER2
Top-teams ELO v2
55,1%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
68,8%
doğruluk
✕
TIER
ELO for top-30 teams
54,4%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
69,9%
doğruluk
✕
SOS
Rank + form + opponent strength
53,9%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
63,6%
doğruluk
✕
TIER3
Top-teams ELO v3
53,2%
kazanma olasılığı
Eternal Fire
72,8%
doğruluk
✕
CS2PREDICT v2.0 · istatistiksel analiz ve yapay zeka tahminleri yalnızca bilgilendirme ve eğlence amaçlıdır. 18+ · Hakkında · SSS · Kılavuzlar · Yerleştir · Dota 2 → dota2predict.gg · Şartlar · Gizlilik · NCPG · BeGambleAware · © 2026 cs2predict.gg